Calendario Prima Squadra

Data e ora Squadra 1 Squadra 2 Goal sq.1 Goal sq.2
Giornata 1
1/09/2019 - 16:00
Arco 1895
Bozner
1 2
1/09/2019 - 16:00
Comano Fiavé
Termeno
2 3
1/09/2019 - 16:00
Lana
Brixen
0 1
1/09/2019 - 16:00
Rotaliana
Anaune Vdn
1 0
1/09/2019 - 16:00
San Giorgio
Lavis
1 0
31/08/2019 - 16:00
San Martino Moso
Ac Trento
0 3
1/09/2019 - 16:00
San Paolo
Maia Alta
3 0
1/09/2019 - 16:00
ViPo Trento
Mori Santo Stefano
1 0
Giornata 2
8/09/2019 - 15:30
Ac Trento
Lana
7 0
8/09/2019 - 15:30
Anaune Vdn
Arco 1895
0 0
8/09/2019 - 15:30
Bozner
San Giorgio
0 2
8/09/2019 - 15:30
Brixen
ViPo Trento
3 3
8/09/2019 - 15:30
Lavis
Comano Fiavé
2 2
8/09/2019 - 15:30
Maia Alta
Rotaliana
5 2
8/09/2019 - 15:30
Mori Santo Stefano
San Paolo
0 2
8/09/2019 - 15:30
Termeno
San Martino Moso
0 2
Giornata 3
15/09/2019 - 15:30
Ac Trento
Termeno
1 0
15/09/2019 - 15:30
Arco 1895
Maia Alta
4 2
15/09/2019 - 15:30
Comano Fiavé
Bozner
0 1
15/09/2019 - 15:30
Lana
ViPo Trento
1 0
15/09/2019 - 15:30
Rotaliana
Mori Santo Stefano
2 0
15/09/2019 - 15:30
San Giorgio
Anaune Vdn
4 0
15/09/2019 - 15:30
San Martino Moso
Lavis
1 1
15/09/2019 - 15:30
San Paolo
Brixen
5 2
Giornata 4
22/09/2019 - 15:30
Anaune Vdn
Comano Fiavé
2 1
22/09/2019 - 15:30
Bozner
San Martino Moso
1 1
22/09/2019 - 15:30
Brixen
Rotaliana
2 1
22/09/2019 - 15:30
Lavis
Ac Trento
0 1
22/09/2019 - 15:30
Maia Alta
San Giorgio
0 0
22/09/2019 - 15:30
Mori Santo Stefano
Arco 1895
2 1
22/09/2019 - 15:30
Termeno
Lana
5 1
22/09/2019 - 15:30
ViPo Trento
San Paolo
1 0
Giornata 5
29/09/2019 - 15:30
Ac Trento
Bozner
6 0
29/09/2019 - 15:30
Arco 1895
Brixen
1 1
29/09/2019 - 15:30
Comano Fiavé
Maia Alta
0 1
29/09/2019 - 15:30
Lana
San Paolo
2 2
29/09/2019 - 15:30
Rotaliana
ViPo Trento
1 0
29/09/2019 - 15:30
San Giorgio
Mori Santo Stefano
3 1
29/09/2019 - 15:30
San Martino Moso
Anaune Vdn
3 0
29/09/2019 - 15:30
Termeno
Lavis
1 1
Giornata 6
5/10/2019 - 20:00
Anaune Vdn
Ac Trento
0 2
6/10/2019 - 15:30
Bozner
Termeno
0 2
6/10/2019 - 15:30
Brixen
San Giorgio
1 1
6/10/2019 - 15:30
Lavis
Lana
0 2
6/10/2019 - 15:30
Maia Alta
San Martino Moso
0 0
6/10/2019 - 15:30
Mori Santo Stefano
Comano Fiavé
3 1
6/10/2019 - 15:30
San Paolo
Rotaliana
4 0
5/10/2019 - 19:00
ViPo Trento
Arco 1895
2 0
Giornata 7
13/10/2019 - 15:30
Ac Trento
Maia Alta
5 1
13/10/2019 - 15:30
Arco 1895
San Paolo
3 0
13/10/2019 - 15:30
Comano Fiavé
Brixen
3 1
13/10/2019 - 15:30
Lana
Rotaliana
2 1
13/10/2019 - 15:30
Lavis
Bozner
3 2
13/10/2019 - 15:30
San Giorgio
ViPo Trento
2 0
13/10/2019 - 15:30
San Martino Moso
Mori Santo Stefano
4 1
13/10/2019 - 15:30
Termeno
Anaune Vdn
4 2
Giornata 8
16/10/2019 - 20:00
Anaune Vdn
Lavis
1 1
16/10/2019 - 20:00
Bozner
Lana
2 1
16/10/2019 - 20:00
Brixen
San Martino Moso
1 1
16/10/2019 - 20:00
Maia Alta
Termeno
1 3
16/10/2019 - 20:00
Mori Santo Stefano
Ac Trento
0 0
16/10/2019 - 20:00
Rotaliana
Arco 1895
2 3
16/10/2019 - 20:00
San Paolo
San Giorgio
0 1
16/10/2019 - 20:00
ViPo Trento
Comano Fiavé
0 1
Giornata 9
20/10/2019 - 15:30
Ac Trento
Brixen
3 0
20/10/2019 - 15:30
Bozner
Anaune Vdn
1 2
20/10/2019 - 15:30
Comano Fiavé
San Paolo
2 2
20/10/2019 - 15:30
Lana
Arco 1895
3 1
20/10/2019 - 15:30
Lavis
Maia Alta
3 0
20/10/2019 - 15:30
San Giorgio
Rotaliana
3 1
20/10/2019 - 15:30
San Martino Moso
ViPo Trento
1 2
20/10/2019 - 15:30
Termeno
Mori Santo Stefano
6 1
Giornata 10
27/10/2019 - 14:30
Anaune Vdn
Lana
0 0
27/10/2019 - 14:30
Arco 1895
San Giorgio
0 3
27/10/2019 - 14:30
Brixen
Termeno
1 2
27/10/2019 - 14:30
Maia Alta
Bozner
1 1
27/10/2019 - 14:30
Mori Santo Stefano
Lavis
0 0
27/10/2019 - 14:30
Rotaliana
Comano Fiavé
4 1
27/10/2019 - 14:30
San Paolo
San Martino Moso
0 0
27/10/2019 - 14:30
ViPo Trento
Ac Trento
1 4
Giornata 11
3/11/2019 - 14:30
Ac Trento
San Paolo
2 0
3/11/2019 - 14:30
Anaune Vdn
Maia Alta
2 2
3/11/2019 - 14:30
Bozner
Mori Santo Stefano
1 1
3/11/2019 - 14:30
Comano Fiavé
Arco 1895
2 1
3/11/2019 - 14:30
Lana
San Giorgio
0 2
3/11/2019 - 14:30
Lavis
Brixen
2 3
3/11/2019 - 14:30
San Martino Moso
Rotaliana
1 2
3/11/2019 - 14:30
Termeno
ViPo Trento
1 5
Giornata 12
10/11/2019 - 14:30
Arco 1895
San Martino Moso
2 1
10/11/2019 - 14:30
Brixen
Bozner
1 2
10/11/2019 - 14:30
Maia Alta
Lana
1 2
10/11/2019 - 14:30
Mori Santo Stefano
Anaune Vdn
1 1
10/11/2019 - 14:30
Rotaliana
Ac Trento
1 3
10/11/2019 - 14:30
San Giorgio
Comano Fiavé
1 1
10/11/2019 - 14:30
San Paolo
Termeno
0 0
10/11/2019 - 14:30
ViPo Trento
Lavis
0 2
Giornata 13
17/11/2019 - 14:30
Ac Trento
Arco 1895
2 3
17/11/2019 - 14:30
Anaune Vdn
Brixen
0 5
17/11/2019 - 14:30
Bozner
ViPo Trento
0 2
17/11/2019 - 14:30
Lana
Comano Fiavé
3 3
17/11/2019 - 14:30
Lavis
San Paolo
3 2
17/11/2019 - 14:30
Maia Alta
Mori Santo Stefano
2 0
17/11/2019 - 14:30
San Martino Moso
San Giorgio
2 2
17/11/2019 - 14:30
Termeno
Rotaliana
5 2
Giornata 14
24/11/2019 - 14:30
Arco 1895
Termeno
1 0
24/11/2019 - 14:30
Brixen
Maia Alta
0 2
24/11/2019 - 14:30
Comano Fiavé
San Martino Moso
1 0
24/11/2019 - 14:30
Mori Santo Stefano
Lana
3 1
24/11/2019 - 14:30
Rotaliana
Lavis
0 1
24/11/2019 - 14:30
San Giorgio
Ac Trento
0 2
24/11/2019 - 14:30
San Paolo
Bozner
2 1
24/11/2019 - 14:30
ViPo Trento
Anaune Vdn
1 1
Giornata 15
1/12/2019 - 14:30
Ac Trento
Comano Fiavé
2 1
1/12/2019 - 14:30
Anaune Vdn
San Paolo
3 2
1/12/2019 - 14:30
Bozner
Rotaliana
1 1
1/12/2019 - 14:30
Lana
San Martino Moso
1 0
1/12/2019 - 14:30
Lavis
Arco 1895
1 1
1/12/2019 - 14:30
Maia Alta
ViPo Trento
1 0
1/12/2019 - 14:30
Mori Santo Stefano
Brixen
2 1
1/12/2019 - 14:30
Termeno
San Giorgio
0 2
Giornata 16
2/02/2020 - 15:00
Bozner
Arco 1895
2/02/2020 - 15:00
Termeno
Comano Fiavé
2/02/2020 - 15:00
Brixen
Lana
2/02/2020 - 15:00
Anaune Vdn
Rotaliana
2/02/2020 - 15:00
Lavis
San Giorgio
2/02/2020 - 15:00
Ac Trento
San Martino Moso
2/02/2020 - 15:00
Maia Alta
San Paolo
2/02/2020 - 15:00
Mori Santo Stefano
ViPo Trento
Giornata 17
9/02/2020 - 15:00
Lana
Ac Trento
9/02/2020 - 15:00
Arco 1895
Anaune Vdn
9/02/2020 - 15:00
San Giorgio
Bozner
9/02/2020 - 15:00
ViPo Trento
Brixen
9/02/2020 - 15:00
Comano Fiavé
Lavis
9/02/2020 - 15:00
Rotaliana
Maia Alta
9/02/2020 - 15:00
San Paolo
Mori Santo Stefano
9/02/2020 - 15:00
San Martino Moso
Termeno
Giornata 18
16/02/2020 - 15:00
Termeno
Ac Trento
16/02/2020 - 15:00
Maia Alta
Arco 1895
16/02/2020 - 15:00
Bozner
Comano Fiavé
16/02/2020 - 15:00
ViPo Trento
Lana
16/02/2020 - 15:00
Mori Santo Stefano
Rotaliana
16/02/2020 - 15:00
Anaune Vdn
San Giorgio
16/02/2020 - 15:00
Lavis
San Martino Moso
16/02/2020 - 15:00
Brixen
San Paolo
Giornata 19
23/02/2020 - 15:00
Comano Fiavé
Anaune Vdn
23/02/2020 - 15:00
San Martino Moso
Bozner
23/02/2020 - 15:00
Rotaliana
Brixen
23/02/2020 - 15:00
Ac Trento
Lavis
23/02/2020 - 15:00
San Giorgio
Maia Alta
23/02/2020 - 15:00
Arco 1895
Mori Santo Stefano
23/02/2020 - 15:00
Lana
Termeno
23/02/2020 - 15:00
San Paolo
ViPo Trento
Giornata 20
1/03/2020 - 15:00
Bozner
Ac Trento
1/03/2020 - 15:00
Brixen
Arco 1895
1/03/2020 - 15:00
Maia Alta
Comano Fiavé
1/03/2020 - 15:00
San Paolo
Lana
1/03/2020 - 15:00
ViPo Trento
Rotaliana
1/03/2020 - 15:00
Mori Santo Stefano
San Giorgio
1/03/2020 - 15:00
Anaune Vdn
San Martino Moso
1/03/2020 - 15:00
Lavis
Termeno
Giornata 21
8/03/2020 - 15:00
Ac Trento
Anaune Vdn
8/03/2020 - 15:00
Termeno
Bozner
8/03/2020 - 15:00
San Giorgio
Brixen
8/03/2020 - 15:00
Lana
Lavis
8/03/2020 - 15:00
San Martino Moso
Maia Alta
8/03/2020 - 15:00
Comano Fiavé
Mori Santo Stefano
8/03/2020 - 15:00
Rotaliana
San Paolo
8/03/2020 - 15:00
Arco 1895
ViPo Trento
Giornata 22
15/03/2020 - 15:00
Maia Alta
Ac Trento
15/03/2020 - 15:00
San Paolo
Arco 1895
15/03/2020 - 15:00
Brixen
Comano Fiavé
15/03/2020 - 15:00
Rotaliana
Lana
15/03/2020 - 15:00
Bozner
Lavis
15/03/2020 - 15:00
ViPo Trento
San Giorgio
15/03/2020 - 15:00
Mori Santo Stefano
San Martino Moso
15/03/2020 - 15:00
Anaune Vdn
Termeno
Giornata 23
18/03/2020 - 20:00
Lavis
Anaune Vdn
18/03/2020 - 20:00
Lana
Bozner
18/03/2020 - 20:00
San Martino Moso
Brixen
18/03/2020 - 20:00
Termeno
Maia Alta
18/03/2020 - 20:00
Ac Trento
Mori Santo Stefano
18/03/2020 - 20:00
Arco 1895
Rotaliana
18/03/2020 - 20:00
San Giorgio
San Paolo
18/03/2020 - 20:00
Comano Fiavé
ViPo Trento
Giornata 24
22/03/2020 - 15:00
Brixen
Ac Trento
22/03/2020 - 15:00
Anaune Vdn
Bozner
22/03/2020 - 15:00
San Paolo
Comano Fiavé
22/03/2020 - 15:00
Arco 1895
Lana
22/03/2020 - 15:00
Maia Alta
Lavis
22/03/2020 - 15:00
Rotaliana
San Giorgio
22/03/2020 - 15:00
ViPo Trento
San Martino Moso
22/03/2020 - 15:00
Mori Santo Stefano
Termeno
Giornata 25
29/03/2020 - 16:00
Lana
Anaune Vdn
29/03/2020 - 16:00
San Giorgio
Arco 1895
29/03/2020 - 16:00
Termeno
Brixen
29/03/2020 - 16:00
Bozner
Maia Alta
29/03/2020 - 16:00
Lavis
Mori Santo Stefano
29/03/2020 - 16:00
Comano Fiavé
Rotaliana
29/03/2020 - 16:00
San Martino Moso
San Paolo
29/03/2020 - 16:00
Ac Trento
ViPo Trento
Giornata 26
5/04/2020 - 16:00
San Paolo
Ac Trento
5/04/2020 - 16:00
Maia Alta
Anaune Vdn
5/04/2020 - 16:00
Mori Santo Stefano
Bozner
5/04/2020 - 16:00
Arco 1895
Comano Fiavé
5/04/2020 - 16:00
San Giorgio
Lana
5/04/2020 - 16:00
Brixen
Lavis
5/04/2020 - 16:00
Rotaliana
San Martino Moso
5/04/2020 - 16:00
ViPo Trento
Termeno
Giornata 27
11/04/2020 - 16:00
San Martino Moso
Arco 1895
11/04/2020 - 16:00
Bozner
Brixen
11/04/2020 - 16:00
Lana
Maia Alta
11/04/2020 - 16:00
Anaune Vdn
Mori Santo Stefano
11/04/2020 - 16:00
Ac Trento
Rotaliana
11/04/2020 - 16:00
Comano Fiavé
San Giorgio
11/04/2020 - 16:00
Termeno
San Paolo
11/04/2020 - 16:00
Lavis
ViPo Trento
Giornata 28
19/04/2020 - 16:00
Arco 1895
Ac Trento
19/04/2020 - 16:00
Brixen
Anaune Vdn
19/04/2020 - 16:00
ViPo Trento
Bozner
19/04/2020 - 16:00
Comano Fiavé
Lana
19/04/2020 - 16:00
San Paolo
Lavis
19/04/2020 - 16:00
Mori Santo Stefano
Maia Alta
19/04/2020 - 16:00
San Giorgio
San Martino Moso
19/04/2020 - 16:00
Rotaliana
Termeno
Giornata 29
3/05/2020 - 16:00
Termeno
Arco 1895
3/05/2020 - 16:00
Maia Alta
Brixen
3/05/2020 - 16:00
San Martino Moso
Comano Fiavé
3/05/2020 - 16:00
Lana
Mori Santo Stefano
3/05/2020 - 16:00
Lavis
Rotaliana
3/05/2020 - 16:00
Ac Trento
San Giorgio
3/05/2020 - 16:00
Bozner
San Paolo
3/05/2020 - 16:00
Anaune Vdn
ViPo Trento
Giornata 30
10/05/2020 - 16:00
Comano Fiavé
Ac Trento
10/05/2020 - 16:00
San Paolo
Anaune Vdn
10/05/2020 - 16:00
Rotaliana
Bozner
10/05/2020 - 16:00
San Martino Moso
Lana
10/05/2020 - 16:00
Arco 1895
Lavis
10/05/2020 - 16:00
ViPo Trento
Maia Alta
10/05/2020 - 16:00
Brixen
Mori Santo Stefano
10/05/2020 - 16:00
San Giorgio
Termeno