Calendario Prima Squadra

Giornata 1
3/09/2022 - 17:30
AlbinoLeffe
Feralpisalò
0 1
3/09/2022 - 17:30
Juventus Next Gen
Trento
2 0
3/09/2022 - 17:30
L.R. Vicenza
Pro Sesto
6 1
3/09/2022 - 17:30
Novara
Renate
3 1
3/09/2022
Pergolettese
Piacenza
2 1
3/09/2022 - 17:30
Pro Patria
Arzignano Valchiampo
1 1
3/09/2022 - 17:30
Pro Vercelli
Padova
1 0
3/09/2022 - 17:30
Sangiuliano
Mantova
4 2
3/09/2022 - 21:00
Triestina
Pordenone
0 2
3/09/2022 - 17:30
Virtus Verona
Lecco
2 2
Giornata 2
10/09/2022 - 17:30
Arzignano Valchiampo
Triestina
1 1
10/09/2022 - 17:30
Feralpisalò
Pro Patria
0 1
10/09/2022 - 17:30
Lecco
Pergolettese
2 0
10/09/2022 - 17:30
Mantova
Novara
1 2
10/09/2022 - 20:30
Padova
L.R. Vicenza
2 1
10/09/2022 - 17:30
Piacenza
Virtus Verona
1 1
10/09/2022 - 17:30
Pordenone
Juventus Next Gen
1 1
10/09/2022 - 17:30
Pro Sesto
AlbinoLeffe
2 2
10/09/2022 - 17:30
Renate
Sangiuliano
1 0
10/09/2022 - 17:30
Trento
Pro Vercelli
4 1
Giornata 3
13/09/2022 - 21:00
Juventus Next Gen
Padova
1 2
13/09/2022 - 21:00
L.R. Vicenza
Lecco
4 0
13/09/2022 - 21:00
Novara
Triestina
1 1
13/09/2022 - 21:00
Pergolettese
AlbinoLeffe
2 0
13/09/2022 - 21:00
Piacenza
Feralpisalò
0 2
13/09/2022 - 21:00
Pro Patria
Mantova
3 0
13/09/2022 - 21:00
Pro Sesto
Arzignano Valchiampo
0 1
13/09/2022 - 21:00
Pro Vercelli
Renate
1 1
13/09/2022 - 21:00
Trento
Sangiuliano
2 3
13/09/2022 - 21:00
Virtus Verona
Pordenone
0 2
Giornata 4
17/09/2022 - 17:30
AlbinoLeffe
L.R. Vicenza
1 1
17/09/2022 - 17:30
Arzignano Valchiampo
Piacenza
3 0
17/09/2022 - 17:30
Feralpisalò
Pergolettese
1 0
17/09/2022 - 17:30
Lecco
Pro Sesto
0 2
17/09/2022 - 17:30
Mantova
Trento
2 1
17/09/2022 - 17:30
Novara
Virtus Verona
0 0
17/09/2022 - 17:30
Padova
Pro Patria
3 0
17/09/2022 - 17:30
Renate
Juventus Next Gen
3 2
17/09/2022 - 17:30
Sangiuliano
Pordenone
0 1
17/09/2022 - 17:30
Triestina
Pro Vercelli
1 1
Giornata 5
12/10/2022 - 19:00
L.R. Vicenza
Juventus Next Gen
24/09/2022 - 14:30
Lecco
Mantova
3 0
24/09/2022 - 14:30
Pergolettese
Arzignano Valchiampo
1 1
24/09/2022 - 14:30
Piacenza
AlbinoLeffe
2 2
24/09/2022 - 14:30
Pordenone
Padova
0 1
24/09/2022 - 14:30
Pro Patria
Renate
1 1
24/09/2022 - 14:30
Pro Sesto
Sangiuliano
1 2
24/09/2022 - 16:30
Pro Vercelli
Novara
1 2
24/09/2022 - 14:30
Trento
Triestina
1 1
24/09/2022 - 14:30
Virtus Verona
Feralpisalò
0 1
Giornata 6
1/10/2022 - 14:30
AlbinoLeffe
Lecco
1 1
2/10/2022 - 17:30
Arzignano Valchiampo
Trento
1 1
2/10/2022 - 17:30
Juventus Next Gen
Pergolettese
1 1
2/10/2022 - 17:30
Mantova
Pro Sesto
0 0
2/10/2022 - 17:30
Novara
L.R. Vicenza
3 0
3/10/2022 - 20:30
Padova
Feralpisalò
2/10/2022 - 17:30
Pro Patria
Pro Vercelli
2 1
2/10/2022 - 17:30
Renate
Pordenone
0 0
2/10/2022 - 17:30
Sangiuliano
Piacenza
3 1
2/10/2022 - 17:30
Triestina
Virtus Verona
3 2
Giornata 7
9/10/2022 - 14:30
AlbinoLeffe
Novara
9/10/2022 - 14:30
Feralpisalò
Pro Vercelli
9/10/2022 - 14:30
L.R. Vicenza
Pro Patria
9/10/2022 - 14:30
Lecco
Sangiuliano
9/10/2022 - 14:30
Pergolettese
Padova
9/10/2022 - 14:30
Piacenza
Juventus Next Gen
9/10/2022 - 14:30
Pordenone
Arzignano Valchiampo
9/10/2022 - 14:30
Pro Sesto
Triestina
9/10/2022 - 14:30
Trento
Renate
9/10/2022 - 14:30
Virtus Verona
Mantova
Giornata 8
16/10/2022
Arzignano Valchiampo
Feralpisalò
16/10/2022
Juventus Next Gen
Pro Sesto
16/10/2022
Mantova
Pordenone
16/10/2022
Novara
Lecco
16/10/2022
Padova
Virtus Verona
16/10/2022
Pro Patria
Trento
16/10/2022
Pro Vercelli
Piacenza
16/10/2022
Renate
L.R. Vicenza
16/10/2022
Sangiuliano
Pergolettese
16/10/2022
Triestina
AlbinoLeffe
Giornata 9
19/10/2022
AlbinoLeffe
Arzignano Valchiampo
19/10/2022
Feralpisalò
Sangiuliano
19/10/2022
L.R. Vicenza
Mantova
19/10/2022
Lecco
Juventus Next Gen
19/10/2022
Pergolettese
Pro Patria
19/10/2022
Piacenza
Renate
19/10/2022
Pordenone
Trento
19/10/2022
Pro Sesto
Novara
19/10/2022
Triestina
Padova
19/10/2022
Virtus Verona
Pro Vercelli
Giornata 10
23/10/2022
Arzignano Valchiampo
Lecco
23/10/2022
Juventus Next Gen
Triestina
23/10/2022
Mantova
Pergolettese
23/10/2022
Padova
Novara
23/10/2022
Pordenone
Feralpisalò
23/10/2022
Pro Patria
Virtus Verona
23/10/2022
Pro Vercelli
Pro Sesto
23/10/2022
Renate
AlbinoLeffe
23/10/2022
Sangiuliano
L.R. Vicenza
23/10/2022
Trento
Piacenza
Giornata 11
30/10/2022
AlbinoLeffe
Juventus Next Gen
30/10/2022
Feralpisalò
Renate
30/10/2022
L.R. Vicenza
Pro Vercelli
30/10/2022
Lecco
Trento
30/10/2022
Novara
Sangiuliano
30/10/2022
Pergolettese
Pordenone
30/10/2022
Piacenza
Padova
30/10/2022
Pro Sesto
Pro Patria
30/10/2022
Triestina
Mantova
30/10/2022
Virtus Verona
Arzignano Valchiampo
Giornata 12
6/11/2022
Juventus Next Gen
Novara
6/11/2022
L.R. Vicenza
Feralpisalò
6/11/2022
Mantova
Piacenza
6/11/2022
Padova
Arzignano Valchiampo
6/11/2022
Pordenone
Lecco
6/11/2022
Pro Patria
Triestina
6/11/2022
Pro Vercelli
AlbinoLeffe
6/11/2022
Renate
Pergolettese
6/11/2022
Sangiuliano
Virtus Verona
6/11/2022
Trento
Pro Sesto
Giornata 13
13/11/2022
AlbinoLeffe
Sangiuliano
13/11/2022
Arzignano Valchiampo
Mantova
13/11/2022
Feralpisalò
Lecco
13/11/2022
Juventus Next Gen
Pro Vercelli
13/11/2022
Novara
Pro Patria
13/11/2022
Pergolettese
Trento
13/11/2022
Piacenza
Pordenone
13/11/2022
Pro Sesto
Padova
13/11/2022
Triestina
Renate
13/11/2022
Virtus Verona
L.R. Vicenza
Giornata 14
20/11/2022
L.R. Vicenza
Triestina
20/11/2022
Lecco
Piacenza
20/11/2022
Mantova
Feralpisalò
20/11/2022
Padova
AlbinoLeffe
20/11/2022
Pordenone
Novara
20/11/2022
Pro Patria
Juventus Next Gen
20/11/2022
Pro Vercelli
Pergolettese
20/11/2022
Renate
Pro Sesto
20/11/2022
Sangiuliano
Arzignano Valchiampo
20/11/2022
Trento
Virtus Verona
Giornata 15
27/11/2022
AlbinoLeffe
Pro Patria
27/11/2022
Arzignano Valchiampo
L.R. Vicenza
27/11/2022
Feralpisalò
Trento
27/11/2022
Juventus Next Gen
Mantova
27/11/2022
Novara
Piacenza
27/11/2022
Padova
Renate
27/11/2022
Pergolettese
Virtus Verona
27/11/2022
Pro Sesto
Pordenone
27/11/2022
Pro Vercelli
Sangiuliano
27/11/2022
Triestina
Lecco
Giornata 16
30/11/2022
Arzignano Valchiampo
Pro Vercelli
30/11/2022
Feralpisalò
Juventus Next Gen
30/11/2022
Lecco
Renate
30/11/2022
Mantova
AlbinoLeffe
30/11/2022
Pergolettese
Novara
30/11/2022
Piacenza
Triestina
30/11/2022
Pordenone
Pro Patria
30/11/2022
Sangiuliano
Padova
30/11/2022
Trento
L.R. Vicenza
30/11/2022
Virtus Verona
Pro Sesto
Giornata 17
4/12/2022
AlbinoLeffe
Virtus Verona
4/12/2022
Juventus Next Gen
Sangiuliano
4/12/2022
L.R. Vicenza
Pergolettese
4/12/2022
Novara
Arzignano Valchiampo
4/12/2022
Padova
Trento
4/12/2022
Pro Patria
Lecco
4/12/2022
Pro Sesto
Piacenza
4/12/2022
Pro Vercelli
Pordenone
4/12/2022
Renate
Mantova
4/12/2022
Triestina
Feralpisalò
Giornata 18
11/12/2022
Arzignano Valchiampo
Juventus Next Gen
11/12/2022
Feralpisalò
Novara
11/12/2022
Lecco
Padova
11/12/2022
Mantova
Pro Vercelli
11/12/2022
Pergolettese
Pro Sesto
11/12/2022
Piacenza
Pro Patria
11/12/2022
Pordenone
L.R. Vicenza
11/12/2022
Sangiuliano
Triestina
11/12/2022
Trento
AlbinoLeffe
11/12/2022
Virtus Verona
Renate
Giornata 19
18/12/2022
AlbinoLeffe
Pordenone
18/12/2022
Juventus Next Gen
Virtus Verona
18/12/2022
L.R. Vicenza
Piacenza
18/12/2022
Novara
Trento
18/12/2022
Padova
Mantova
18/12/2022
Pro Patria
Sangiuliano
18/12/2022
Pro Sesto
Feralpisalò
18/12/2022
Pro Vercelli
Lecco
18/12/2022
Renate
Arzignano Valchiampo
18/12/2022
Triestina
Pergolettese
Giornata 20
23/12/2022
Arzignano Valchiampo
Pro Patria
23/12/2022
Feralpisalò
AlbinoLeffe
23/12/2022
Lecco
Virtus Verona
23/12/2022
Mantova
Sangiuliano
23/12/2022
Padova
Pro Vercelli
23/12/2022
Piacenza
Pergolettese
23/12/2022
Pordenone
Triestina
23/12/2022
Pro Sesto
L.R. Vicenza
23/12/2022
Renate
Novara
23/12/2022
Trento
Juventus Next Gen
Giornata 21
8/02/2023
AlbinoLeffe
Pro Sesto
8/02/2023
Juventus Next Gen
Pordenone
8/02/2023
L.R. Vicenza
Padova
8/02/2023
Novara
Mantova
8/02/2023
Pergolettese
Lecco
8/02/2023
Pro Patria
Feralpisalò
8/02/2023
Pro Vercelli
Trento
8/02/2023
Sangiuliano
Renate
8/02/2023
Triestina
Arzignano Valchiampo
8/02/2023
Virtus Verona
Piacenza
Giornata 22
15/01/2023
AlbinoLeffe
Pergolettese
15/01/2023
Arzignano Valchiampo
Pro Sesto
15/01/2023
Feralpisalò
Piacenza
15/01/2023
Lecco
L.R. Vicenza
15/01/2023
Mantova
Pro Patria
15/01/2023
Padova
Juventus Next Gen
15/01/2023
Pordenone
Virtus Verona
15/01/2023
Renate
Pro Vercelli
15/01/2023
Sangiuliano
Trento
15/01/2023
Triestina
Novara
Giornata 23
22/01/2023
Juventus Next Gen
Renate
22/01/2023
L.R. Vicenza
AlbinoLeffe
22/01/2023
Pergolettese
Feralpisalò
22/01/2023
Piacenza
Arzignano Valchiampo
22/01/2023
Pordenone
Sangiuliano
22/01/2023
Pro Patria
Padova
22/01/2023
Pro Sesto
Lecco
22/01/2023
Pro Vercelli
Triestina
22/01/2023
Trento
Mantova
22/01/2023
Virtus Verona
Novara
Giornata 24
29/01/2023
AlbinoLeffe
Piacenza
29/01/2023
Arzignano Valchiampo
Pergolettese
29/01/2023
Feralpisalò
Virtus Verona
29/01/2023
Juventus Next Gen
L.R. Vicenza
29/01/2023
Mantova
Lecco
29/01/2023
Novara
Pro Vercelli
29/01/2023
Padova
Pordenone
29/01/2023
Renate
Pro Patria
29/01/2023
Sangiuliano
Pro Sesto
29/01/2023
Triestina
Trento
Giornata 25
1/02/2023
Feralpisalò
Padova
1/02/2023
L.R. Vicenza
Novara
1/02/2023
Lecco
AlbinoLeffe
1/02/2023
Pergolettese
Juventus Next Gen
1/02/2023
Piacenza
Sangiuliano
1/02/2023
Pordenone
Renate
1/02/2023
Pro Sesto
Mantova
1/02/2023
Pro Vercelli
Pro Patria
1/02/2023
Trento
Arzignano Valchiampo
1/02/2023
Virtus Verona
Triestina
Giornata 26
5/02/2023
Arzignano Valchiampo
Pordenone
5/02/2023
Juventus Next Gen
Piacenza
5/02/2023
Mantova
Virtus Verona
5/02/2023
Novara
AlbinoLeffe
5/02/2023
Padova
Pergolettese
5/02/2023
Pro Patria
L.R. Vicenza
5/02/2023
Pro Vercelli
Feralpisalò
5/02/2023
Renate
Trento
5/02/2023
Sangiuliano
Lecco
5/02/2023
Triestina
Pro Sesto
Giornata 27
12/02/2023
AlbinoLeffe
Triestina
12/02/2023
Feralpisalò
Arzignano Valchiampo
12/02/2023
L.R. Vicenza
Renate
12/02/2023
Lecco
Novara
12/02/2023
Pergolettese
Sangiuliano
12/02/2023
Piacenza
Pro Vercelli
12/02/2023
Pordenone
Mantova
12/02/2023
Pro Sesto
Juventus Next Gen
12/02/2023
Trento
Pro Patria
12/02/2023
Virtus Verona
Padova
Giornata 28
19/02/2023
Arzignano Valchiampo
AlbinoLeffe
19/02/2023
Juventus Next Gen
Lecco
19/02/2023
Mantova
L.R. Vicenza
19/02/2023
Novara
Pro Sesto
19/02/2023
Padova
Triestina
19/02/2023
Pro Patria
Pergolettese
19/02/2023
Pro Vercelli
Virtus Verona
19/02/2023
Renate
Piacenza
19/02/2023
Sangiuliano
Feralpisalò
19/02/2023
Trento
Pordenone
Giornata 29
26/02/2023
AlbinoLeffe
Renate
26/02/2023
Feralpisalò
Pordenone
26/02/2023
L.R. Vicenza
Sangiuliano
26/02/2023
Lecco
Arzignano Valchiampo
26/02/2023
Novara
Padova
26/02/2023
Pergolettese
Mantova
26/02/2023
Piacenza
Trento
26/02/2023
Pro Sesto
Pro Vercelli
26/02/2023
Triestina
Juventus Next Gen
26/02/2023
Virtus Verona
Pro Patria
Giornata 30
5/03/2023
Arzignano Valchiampo
Virtus Verona
5/03/2023
Juventus Next Gen
AlbinoLeffe
5/03/2023
Mantova
Triestina
5/03/2023
Padova
Piacenza
5/03/2023
Pordenone
Pergolettese
5/03/2023
Pro Patria
Pro Sesto
5/03/2023
Pro Vercelli
L.R. Vicenza
5/03/2023
Renate
Feralpisalò
5/03/2023
Sangiuliano
Novara
5/03/2023
Trento
Lecco
Giornata 31
12/03/2023
AlbinoLeffe
Pro Vercelli
12/03/2023
Arzignano Valchiampo
Padova
12/03/2023
Feralpisalò
L.R. Vicenza
12/03/2023
Lecco
Pordenone
12/03/2023
Novara
Juventus Next Gen
12/03/2023
Pergolettese
Renate
12/03/2023
Piacenza
Mantova
12/03/2023
Pro Sesto
Trento
12/03/2023
Triestina
Pro Patria
12/03/2023
Virtus Verona
Sangiuliano
Giornata 32
15/03/2023
L.R. Vicenza
Virtus Verona
15/03/2023
Lecco
Feralpisalò
15/03/2023
Mantova
Arzignano Valchiampo
15/03/2023
Padova
Pro Sesto
15/03/2023
Pordenone
Piacenza
15/03/2023
Pro Patria
Novara
15/03/2023
Pro Vercelli
Juventus Next Gen
15/03/2023
Renate
Triestina
15/03/2023
Sangiuliano
AlbinoLeffe
15/03/2023
Trento
Pergolettese
Giornata 33
19/03/2023
AlbinoLeffe
Padova
19/03/2023
Arzignano Valchiampo
Sangiuliano
19/03/2023
Feralpisalò
Mantova
19/03/2023
Juventus Next Gen
Pro Patria
19/03/2023
Novara
Pordenone
19/03/2023
Pergolettese
Pro Vercelli
19/03/2023
Piacenza
Lecco
19/03/2023
Pro Sesto
Renate
19/03/2023
Triestina
L.R. Vicenza
19/03/2023
Virtus Verona
Trento
Giornata 34
26/03/2023
L.R. Vicenza
Arzignano Valchiampo
26/03/2023
Lecco
Triestina
26/03/2023
Mantova
Juventus Next Gen
26/03/2023
Piacenza
Novara
26/03/2023
Pordenone
Pro Sesto
26/03/2023
Pro Patria
AlbinoLeffe
26/03/2023
Renate
Padova
26/03/2023
Sangiuliano
Pro Vercelli
26/03/2023
Trento
Feralpisalò
26/03/2023
Virtus Verona
Pergolettese
Giornata 35
2/04/2023
AlbinoLeffe
Mantova
2/04/2023
Juventus Next Gen
Feralpisalò
2/04/2023
L.R. Vicenza
Trento
2/04/2023
Novara
Pergolettese
2/04/2023
Padova
Sangiuliano
2/04/2023
Pro Patria
Pordenone
2/04/2023
Pro Sesto
Virtus Verona
2/04/2023
Pro Vercelli
Arzignano Valchiampo
2/04/2023
Renate
Lecco
2/04/2023
Triestina
Piacenza
Giornata 36
8/04/2023
Arzignano Valchiampo
Novara
8/04/2023
Feralpisalò
Triestina
8/04/2023
Lecco
Pro Patria
8/04/2023
Mantova
Renate
8/04/2023
Pergolettese
L.R. Vicenza
8/04/2023
Piacenza
Pro Sesto
8/04/2023
Pordenone
Pro Vercelli
8/04/2023
Sangiuliano
Juventus Next Gen
8/04/2023
Trento
Padova
8/04/2023
Virtus Verona
AlbinoLeffe
Giornata 37
16/04/2023
AlbinoLeffe
Trento
16/04/2023
Juventus Next Gen
Arzignano Valchiampo
16/04/2023
L.R. Vicenza
Pordenone
16/04/2023
Novara
Feralpisalò
16/04/2023
Padova
Lecco
16/04/2023
Pro Patria
Piacenza
16/04/2023
Pro Sesto
Pergolettese
16/04/2023
Pro Vercelli
Mantova
16/04/2023
Renate
Virtus Verona
16/04/2023
Triestina
Sangiuliano
Giornata 38
23/04/2023
Arzignano Valchiampo
Renate
23/04/2023
Feralpisalò
Pro Sesto
23/04/2023
Lecco
Pro Vercelli
23/04/2023
Mantova
Padova
23/04/2023
Pergolettese
Triestina
23/04/2023
Piacenza
L.R. Vicenza
23/04/2023
Pordenone
AlbinoLeffe
23/04/2023
Sangiuliano
Pro Patria
23/04/2023
Trento
Novara
23/04/2023
Virtus Verona
Juventus Next Gen
Cookie Consent with Real Cookie Banner